Search

40 Days of Winning

Updated: Apr 13, 2019


Day 40

Saturday 13-Apr-19

The Ederers $200 cash Seiler Concrete


Day 39

Friday 12-Apr-19

Nancy Sisul $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Loren Schill $50 cash Bill Lenerz Construction


Day 38

Thursday 11-Apr-19

Odalys Alvarado $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Brooke Klemm $30 gift certificate Green Acres


Day 37

Wednesday 10-Apr-19

Jodi Wilson $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Nancy Sisul $50 cash Custom Bookkeeping


Day 36

Tuesday 9-Apr-19

Lori Dunn $30 gift certificate Fish Tales

Judy Pape $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 35

Monday 8-Apr-19

Nancy Sisul $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Reid Sauter $25 cash J Sliter Buildings


Day 34

Sunday 7-Apr-19

Eric Galvan $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Mayra E. Rodriguez $50 Chamber bucks BMO Harris Bank


Day 33

Saturday 6-Apr-19

Mary Jurkowski $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Phil & Kate Rossing $25 cash J Sliter Buildings


Day 32

Friday 5-Apr-19

Claire Neumaier $50 gift certificate Wyttenbach Meats

Khristopher Krause $25 cash Ever Ready Electric

Day 31

Thursday 4-Apr-19

Peggy Kruchten $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Ederer Family $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Day 30

Wednesday 3-Apr-19

Ma. Elsa Hernandez $25 cash Ever Ready Electric

Brynn Dischler $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 29

Tuesday 2-Apr-19

Marlene Dischler $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Julie Keith $25 gift certificate Piggly Wiggly


Day 28

Monday 1-Apr-19

Nancy Sisul $100 cash Seiler Concrete

Harlan & Marie Lehman $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Day 27

Sunday 31-Mar-19

Brian Jaschob $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Crystal Lautenbach $25 gift certificate Piggly Wiggly


Day 26

Saturday 30-Mar-19

Phil & Kate Rossing $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Ian Campos $30 gift certificate Dorf Haus


Day 25

Friday 29-Mar-19

Wayne Whitemarsh $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Harlan & Marie Lehman $25 cash J Sliter Buildings


Day 24

Thursday 28-Mar-19

Jessica Bare $25 cash J Sliter Buildings

Robin Klitzke $30 gift certificate Fish Tales


Day 23

Wednesday 27-Mar-19

Kyra Martin $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Leah Ederer $100 cash Seiler Concrete


Day 22

Tuesday 26-Mar-19

Lucy Seiler $50 cash Brickl Farms

Madisen Berry $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 21

Monday 25-Mar-19

Olivia Breunig $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Jeanne Boettcher $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 20

Sunday 24-Mar-19

Mary Jo Reilly $100 cash Seiler Concrete

Roger Mayer $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 19

Saturday 23-Mar-19

Tim & Jeanne Taylor $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Jennifer Storke $30 gift certificate Green Acres


Day 18

Friday 22-Mar-19

Mark & Sue Barry $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Grasieli Reiz $50 cash Custom Bookkeeping


Day 17

Thursday 21-Mar-19

Pedro Dominguez $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Todd Prange $50 cash Badger Excavating


Day 16

Wednesday 20-Mar-19

Mardy Krechik $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Michael Howard $50 cash Brickl Farms


Day 15

Tuesday 19-Mar-19

Ederer Family $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Maizie Sauter $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Day 14

Monday 18-Mar-19

Jessica Bare $100 cash Meise Construction

Eric Galvan $50 cash Brickl Farms


Day 13

Sunday 17-Mar-19

Harlan & Marie Lehman $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Al Walker $30 gift certificate Green Acres


Day 12

Saturday 16-Mar-19

Wally Breunig $25 cash J Sliter Buildings

Pauline Ballweg $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Day 11

Friday 15-Mar-19

Jesse Ziegler $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Wesley Brummel $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Day 10

Thursday 14-Mar-19

Melissa Wheeler $25 cash J Sliter Buildings

Ben Krejchik $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 9

Wednesday 13-Mar-19

James Hruby $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Herman Chaivez $50 cash Brickl Farms


Day 8

Tuesday 12-Mar-19

Evan Dischler $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Gail Krause $100 cash Schwarz Insurance


Day 7

Monday 11-Mar-19

Carlos Galvan $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Robert & Jeannette Sheehan $25 cash J Sliter Buildings

Day 6

Sunday 10-Mar-19

Gabriela Galvan $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling

Jeff Quinter $30 gift certificate Dorf Haus


Day 5

Saturday 9-Mar-19

Marcia Howard $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Janet McKellar $30 gift certificate Fish Tales

Day 4

Friday 8-Mar-19

Benjamin Brummel $25 cash J Sliter Buildings

Cynthia Alvarado $50 cash Prairie Plumbing & Heating


Day 3

Thursday 7-Mar-19

Lori Dunn $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Emily Howard $25 cash Consumers Coop


Day 2

Wednesday 6-Mar-19

Alex Brummel $50 cash Brickl Farms

Amy Klamer $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


Day 1

Tuesday 5-Mar-19

Paul Skinner $25 cash Knights of Columbus #3099

Tony Brummel $25 cash Dischler Heating & Cooling


135 views
  • White Instagram Icon

© Copyright 2020 by St. Aloysius School. Proudly created by our staff.

Contact Us

Tel: 608-643-6868

Email: info@saintaloysiusschool.org

Address

608 Oak Street

Sauk City, Wisconsin 53583